National Online Weiqi Championships 2021
11/14/2021 3:18 PM

Competition results

Category A

Open 公开

 
Postition Name 姓名
1 Ho Fei Yang 何飞扬
2 Chen Yilin 陈毅霖
3 Ou Wen 区文
4 Ye Rangqu 叶穰趣
5 Liu Haoran 刘浩然
6 Brian Lee Jun Siang 李俊翔
7 Shayn Tan 陈希
8 Chen Yihang 陈奕航
9 Chen Yuqi 陈羽琦
10 Yu Hao 余昊

 

Category B

Low Dan 低段

 
Postition Name 姓名
1 Xu Xiaofan 徐晓凡
2 Chen Yu Bryan 陈誉
3 Chen Yihan 陈亦函
4 Ho Li Ting 何俐婷
5 Tang Min Jie Albert 唐旼杰
6 Lucas Lee Jing Tai 李京泰
7 Khoo Xin Hui, Celine 邱歆惠
8 Goh Hong Jun 吴竑葰
9 Kimmy Lin Xian Yao 连纤瑶
10 Guo To Him 郭涛谦

 

Category C

Dan Certification 定段

 
Postition Name 姓名
1 Yang Taoyu 杨涛瑜
2 Yeo Diah 杨定
3 Zhao Yinjie 赵胤杰
4 Lu Ziyu 卢子煜
5 Raymas Yip Eu Hung 葉宇恆
6 Jemma Chua 蔡函颖
7 Evan 蔡晖腾
8 Li Jiayang 李嘉洋
9 Wang Minqi 王敏淇
10 Shen Xuyi 沈许一
11 Xu Zijin 许梓津
12 Lam Chin Sheng 蓝振勝
13 Wu Zhicheng 吴治成
14 Li Yuecheng 李悦橙
15 Sun Le Xing 孙乐行
16 Melody Lu 陆思澄
17 Zhuo Xuchen 卓旭晨
18 Chen Shuo 陈朔
19 Zhang Chenhe 张宸赫
20 Hu Mingxuan 胡明轩
21 Wang Yuzhe 王宇哲

 

Category D

Advance 高级

 
Medal Name 姓名
Gold Li Jiayang 李嘉洋
Gold Stephanie Lu Zihan 卢子涵
Gold Shingo Ikuta 生田信吾
Gold Lin Xinyu 林新禹
Gold Li Yinuo 李依诺
Gold Ho Hol Yin 何浩賢
Gold Zhang Wenbin 张文彬
Gold Lucas Li Boyou 李泊游
Gold Jerome Tang Yu Kai 陈煜凯
Gold Peng Wentao 彭文韬
Gold Deng Zhaolin Allen 邓兆麟
Gold Dorcas Li 李恩雅
Gold Dai Yicheng 戴弈成
Gold Yuan Zhangrui Ryan 远樟睿
Silver Qi Juntian Jensen 齐骏天
Silver Li Yixian 李奕贤
Silver Li Peilin 李沛璘
Silver Tang Wang Hei 邓宏熙
Silver Zane Wang 王梓京
Silver Jin Liqiang 金礼谦
Silver Dejan Daniel Dukaric  
Silver Pooh Si Qing Valerie 傅思晴
Silver Yang Muxiaoxi 杨沐晓晰
Silver Zhang Shengrui 张晟睿
Silver Zhong Zhao Cheng 仲昭丞
Silver Zhou Junfeng 周隽锋
Silver Tan Yi Zheng 陈逸政
Silver Zhang Yile 张翌乐
Silver Zheng Yifan 郑一凡
Silver Chen Yunxi 陈芸希
Silver Li Zhenxi 李桢曦
Silver Wang Peizhuo 王沛卓
Silver Guo Zhiren Allison 郭智仁
Silver Jiang Daniel 蒋煜凯
Silver Liang Chenjun 梁辰骏
Silver Princeton Jin Puning 金普宁
Silver Koh Yi Jie Nicholas 许义杰
Silver Rexton Tan Kai Jun 陈界隽
Bronze Kwek Guan Hong Jaymien 郭冠宏
Bronze Sim Yee Kuan 沈奕宽
Bronze Zhao Ruoyang 赵若扬
Bronze Yu Yanni 余彦妮
Bronze Wong Yun Ning Melody 黄韵凝
Bronze Alicia Wang Chenfei 王辰菲
Bronze Hu Hao Yu Elon 胡皓宇
Bronze Olivia Leong Jia Ying 梁佳颖
Bronze Matthew Siow En Kai 萧恩垲
Bronze Pan Bolin 潘柏霖
Bronze Mah Chong Jun 马崇峻
Bronze Neo Cheng Ming 梁城明
Bronze Koh Xin Qing Apple 许昕晴
Bronze Yang Jirui 杨济瑞
Bronze Chang Rui Heng Solmon 张睿恒
Bronze Wang Yuzhe 王钰哲
Bronze Cao Zhiheng 曹致恒
Bronze Tan Jie Ming Benjamin 陈杰铭
Bronze Wang Tianyu 王天愉
Bronze Ryley Ma Zicheng 马子程
Bronze Mao Tsz Wai 毛子威
Bronze Feng Zitong 冯子桐
Bronze Liu Yuxuan 柳煜轩
Bronze Chiam Jia Ding 詹佳定

 

Category E

Intermediate 中级

 
Medal Name 姓名
Gold Huang Jiangchen 黄江宸
Gold Chua Jia Heng 蔡佳亨
Gold Yan Zichen 颜子晨
Gold Zhu Baiming 朱柏名
Gold Zheng Haifeng 郑海峰
Gold Chang Jintong 常晋通
Gold Xun Jiaze 荀嘉泽
Gold Chu Yat Nok 朱一諾
Gold Aiden Mah Wen Shao 马文邵
Silver Angela Gomez 刘念慈
Silver Song Jinwei, Julien 宋晋纬
Silver Yuan Enrui 袁恩睿
Silver Dryice Liu 刘栋
Silver Wang Chen Rong 汪宸荣
Silver Xiao LuoXing (Daryl) 肖洛星
Silver Chen Junchi 陈俊驰
Silver Tian Wen Ying 田玟莹
Silver Chew Xing Pei 周倖霈
Silver Huang Hongming 黄泓铭
Silver Jessica Lin Yi Han 林意涵
Silver Zhang Shiyang 张诗扬
Silver Fu Boming 付博铭
Silver Lian Yucheng 连蔚丞
Silver Thomas Wee Kai Yuen 黄凯元
Silver Naomi Siow En Qi 萧恩琦
Bronze Ping Junhan 平竣瀚
Bronze Quentin Leong Zheng Ying 梁正颖
Bronze Ariel Neo Jingxi 梁静熙
Bronze Chen Xianshuo Curtis 陈先硕
Bronze Luo Minjia 罗敏嘉
Bronze Isaac Wong Hao Zhe 黄浩哲
Bronze Chang Rui Qi Sophie 张睿祺
Bronze Zhang Bohan 张博涵
Bronze Elijah Gomez 刘念忠
Bronze Zhang Chen Yu 张宸语
Bronze Jia Boyan 贾博岩
Bronze Lai Boon Yan Curtis 黎文彦
Bronze Li Guangxuan 李光煊
Bronze Ethan Tan Ang Kiat 陈泓杰
Bronze Yau Le Jia 饶乐嘉
Bronze Eva Liu Yutong 刘雨桐

 

Category F

Elementary 初级

 
Medal Name 姓名
Gold Zhao Ziwen 赵梓文
Gold Wang Suzong 王粟宗
Gold Tan Huang Wei 陈黄威
Gold Yang Jingtong 杨静曈
Gold Wong Lu Sheng Ernest 黄禄升
Gold Josiah Wong Tin Nok 黄天诺
Gold Zhu Yiming 朱一鸣
Gold Wang Xinyu 王欣宇
Gold Remy Koh Guang Rui 许光锐
Gold Yuan Shaocheng 袁劭诚
Gold Chen Yiyuan 陈意园
Gold Eric Lyu Jinchi 吕锦驰
Silver Shi Yecheng 施晔成
Silver Han Zhifei 韩知非
Silver Lee Zhen Rui 李振睿
Silver Pan Jinrou 潘瑾瑈
Silver Zhang Ben 张奔
Silver Han Zhixin 韩知新
Silver Tong Gai Yen Sarah 董佳欣
Silver Teoh Zher Rui 张哲睿
Silver Liao Yicheng 廖屹城
Silver Zou Zhiyue 邹知越
Silver Zhang Shihai 张诗海
Silver Yeh Zi Ning Kate 叶子宁
Silver Chng Tze Swan 莊祉双
Silver Cao Hu 曹鹄
Silver Xue Kaiye 薛楷业
Silver Zhou Weihan William 周维翰
Silver Ewan Tan Yi Han 陈翼涵
Silver Liu Hanjun 刘瀚骏
Silver Miller Deng Zi Hao 邓子豪
Silver Zhou Jinghan 周靖涵
Bronze Goh Zi Yi 吴子仪
Bronze Theodore Liu 刘析得
Bronze Tong Gai Weng David 董佳荣
Bronze Kueh Hock Chye 郭福财
Bronze Zhou Chufan 周楚凡
Bronze Huang Pinxian 黄品贤
Bronze Dong Zhichen 董芷尘
Bronze Ni Yi Yang 倪奕阳
Bronze Yun Letian 云乐天
Bronze Xie Junrui 谢峻睿
Bronze Shengyuan Ding 丁圣原
Bronze Goh Zi Bin 吴子彬
Bronze Lim Ming Heng 林铭恒
Bronze Chua Ren Zhe 蔡仁哲
Bronze Cecilia Loh Yue Yi 卢跃萓
Bronze Qian Shangyang 钱尚阳
Bronze Yeh Zi Yu Jade 叶子渝
Bronze Foo Fang Kai Gareth 符芳恺
Bronze Shengyan Ding 丁圣岩

 

Category A

Open 公开

 
S/N Name 姓名
1 Brian Lee Jun Siang 李俊翔
2 Chen Yihang 陈奕航
3 Chen Yilin 陈毅霖
4 Chen Yuqi 陈羽琦
5 Gao Jiyang 高济洋
6 Ho Fei Yang 何飞扬
7 Lin Han Keddrick 林瀚
8 Liu Haoran 刘浩然
9 Liu Jinning 刘谨宁
10 Louis Lee Jing Yuan 李京远
11 Lu Jiani 路嘉妮
12 Ou Wen 区文
13 Shayn Tan 陈希
14 Wu Xin Yuan 吴新源
15 Xue Jinze 薛锦泽
16 Ye Rangqu 叶穰趣
17 Yu Hao 余昊

 

Category B

Low Dan 低段

 
S/N Name 姓名
1 Chen Yihan 陈亦函
2 Chen Yu Bryan 陈誉
3 Dan Pan Xue Wen (Poon Xue Wen) 潘学文
4 Ding Lokyin 丁乐然
5 Eugene Quek Wei Jian 郭伟健
6 Gai Yicheng 盖乙丞
7 Goh Hong Jun 吴竑葰
8 Goh Hong Wei 吴竑潙
9 Guo To Him 郭涛谦
10 Heng Teck Liang 王德量
11 Henry Runzhi Fang 方润知
12 Ho Li Ting 何俐婷
13 Jaeden Ong Kai Sen 王楷森
14 Khoo Xin Hui, Celine 邱歆惠
15 Kimmy Lin Xian Yao 连纤瑶
16 Li Mingze 李明泽
17 Lucas Lee Jing Tai 李京泰
18 Mok Zheng Jun Timothy 莫征隽
19 Ng Guan Zhi 黄冠智
20 Ruihan Zheng 政锐涵
21 Sherwin Tay 郑凯星
22 Tang Min Jie Albert 唐旼杰
23 Wang Yunzhi 王允执
24 Weichen Sun 孙伟宸
25 Xu Xiaofan 徐晓凡
26 Zachary Low Shu Jie 刘书杰

 

Category C

Dan Certification 定段

 
S/N Name 姓名
1 Brian Yong Chong Hern 杨宗衡
2 Chang Tingge 常庭歌
3 Chao Si Qi Benson 赵思齐
4 Chen Shuo 陈朔
5 Cheng Kai Fan 钟凯帆
6 Chong Han Hao 张涵皓
7 Darius Ng Gian Diat 黄健哲
8 Ethan Baey 马嘉杰
9 Han Penghao Matthew 韩鹏浩
10 Hu Mingxuan 胡明轩
11 Jeff Dai Xi Hang 戴熙杭
12 Jemma Chua 蔡函颖
13 Jiang Wen Han 姜文瀚
14 Joe Huang 黄觉理
15 Kimi Kwek 郭佳翮
16 Lam Chin Sheng 蓝振勝
17 Li Jiayang 李嘉洋
18 Li Yuanxi Lucas 李源曦
19 Li Yuecheng 李悦橙
20 Li Zhenxi 李桢曦
21 Liang Chenjun 梁辰骏
22 Liang Zhongchen 梁仲宸
23 Lim Hong Yue 林泓岳
24 Lim Hsien Jin 林先晋
25 Lin Ruijie 林瑞杰
26 Liu Zonghan 刘宗翰
27 Lu Ziyu 卢子煜
28 Ma Zhenyang 马桢洋
29 Melody Lu 陆思澄
30 Qi-Mei Jamie Tang 唐琦美
31 Raymas Yip Eu Hung 葉宇恆
32 Robin Deng Qinglan 邓清岚
33 Shao Hanshuo Harold 邵涵硕
34 Shen Xuyi 沈许一
35 Sun Le Xing 孙乐行
36 Tang Jun Jie Richard 唐浚杰
37 Teh Kai-Sen 郑嘉升
38 Teo Yifan 张益凡
39 Tham Kea Noe 谭祈诺
40 Tiang Bi Hong 程必泓
41 Walter Jingtian Klemm 经天
42 Wang Minqi 王敏淇
43 Wang Sizhe 王思哲
44 Wang Yuzhe 王宇哲
45 Wu Yue Han 胡越涵
46 Wu Yue Qiao 胡越桥
47 Wu Zhicheng 吴治成
48 Xavier Ng Zi Kai 黄梓愷
49 Xu Ruixing 许睿星
50 Xu Zijin 许梓津
51 Yang Muyujia 杨沐雨佳
52 Yang Qiyuan 杨启源
53 Yang Taoyu 杨涛瑜
54 Yeo Diah 杨定
55 Yuan Xiaoyi 袁潇逸
56 Zane Wang 王梓京
57 Zhang Chenhe 张宸赫
58 Zhang Ran 张苒
59 Zhang Yiming 张一铭
60 Zhao Qingyang 赵清扬
61 Zhao Yinjie 赵胤杰
62 Zhu Guanzhong 朱冠中
63 Zhuo Xuchen 卓旭晨

 

Category D

Advance 高级

 
S/N Name 姓名
1 Alicia Wang Chenfei 王辰菲
2 Bai Junjie 白俊杰
3 Cao Zhiheng 曹致恒
4 Chang Rui Heng Solmon 张睿恒
5 Chen Yunxi 陈芸希
6 Cheng Jinlong 程锦龙
7 Chiam Jia Ding 詹佳定
8 Dai Yicheng 戴弈成
9 Dejan Daniel Dukaric  
10 Deng Zhaolin Allen 邓兆麟
11 Dorcas Li 李恩雅
12 Feng Zitong 冯子桐
13 Fione Lim 林靓轩
14 Guo Zhiren Allison 郭智仁
15 Gwen Lim 林以轩
16 Ho Hol Yin 何浩賢
17 Hu Hao Yu Elon 胡皓宇
18 Jaelen Ong Yun Kai 王韫凯
19 Jason Lee Guan Seng 李冠丞
20 Jerome Tang Yu Kai 陈煜凯
21 Jiang Daniel 蒋煜凯
22 Jin Liqian 金礼谦
23 Koh Xin Qing Apple 许昕晴
24 Koh Yi Jie Nicholas 许义杰
25 Kou Zheming 寇哲铭
26 Kwek Guan Hong Jaymien 郭冠宏
27 Li Jiayang 李嘉洋
28 Li Peilin 李沛璘
29 Li Yinuo 李依诺
30 Li Yixian 李奕贤
31 Li Yuntian 李云天
32 Li Zhenxi 李桢曦
33 Liang Chenjun 梁辰骏
34 Lin Xinyu 林新禹
35 Liu Yuxuan 柳煜轩
36 Lucas Li Boyou 李泊游
37 Mah Chong Jun 马崇峻
38 Mao Tsz Wai 毛子威
39 Matthew Siow En Kai 萧恩垲
40 Neo Cheng Ming 梁城明
41 Ng Yi Cheng Jasper 黄毅成
42 Olivia Leong Jia Ying 梁佳颖
43 Pan Bolin 潘柏霖
44 Peng Wentao 彭文韬
45 Pooh Si Qing Valerie 傅思晴
46 Princeton Jin Puning 金普宁
47 Qi Juntian Jensen 齐骏天
48 Rexton Tan Kai Jun 陈界隽
49 Ryley Ma Zicheng 马子程
50 Shao Yijia 邵亦佳
51 Shingo Ikuta 生田信吾
52 Sim Yee Kuan 沈奕宽
53 Stephanie Lu Zihan 卢子涵
54 Tan Ji Qing 陈济箐
55 Tan Jie Ming Benjamin 陈杰铭
56 Tan Yi Zheng 陈逸政
57 Tang Wang Hei 邓宏熙
58 Wang Peizhuo 王沛卓
59 Wang Tianyu 王天愉
60 Wang Yuzhe 王钰哲
61 Wong Yun Ning Melody 黄韵凝
62 Yang Muxiaoxi 杨沐晓晰
63 Yang Jirui 杨济瑞
64 Yin Junye Danny 尹俊烨
65 Yu Yanni 余彦妮
66 Yuan Zhangrui Ryan 远樟睿
67 Zane Wang 王梓京
68 Zhang Shengrui 张晟睿
69 Zhang Wenbin 张文彬
70 Zhang Yile 张翌乐
71 Zhao Ruoyang 赵若扬
72 Zheng Haifeng 郑海峰
73 Zheng Yifan 郑一凡
74 Zhong Zhao Cheng 仲昭丞
75 Zhou Junfeng 周隽锋

 

Category E

Intermediate 中级

 
S/N Name 姓名
1 Aiden Mah Wen Shao 马文邵
2 Angela Gomez 刘念慈
3 Anthony Shi 施旭彦
4 Apolline Mazo 丁姝畅
5 Ariel Neo Jingxi 梁静熙
6 Chai Shu Yu 蔡纾妤
7 Chang Jintong 常晋通
8 Chang Rui Qi Sophie 张睿祺
9 Chen Junchi 陈俊驰
10 Chen Xianshuo Curtis 陈先硕
11 Chew Xing Pei 周倖霈
12 Chu Yat Nok 朱一諾
13 Chua Jia Heng 蔡佳亨
14 Darren Huang Yun Qi 黄云起
15 Dryice Liu 刘栋
16 Elijah Gomez 刘念忠
17 Ethan Tan Ang Kiat 陈泓杰
18 Eva Liu Yutong 刘雨桐
19 Fu Boming 付博铭
20 Goh Meng Han 吴梦涵
21 Huang Hongming 黄泓铭
22 Huang Jiangchen 黄江宸
23 Isaac Wong Hao Zhe 黄浩哲
24 Jessica Lin Yi Han 林意涵
25 Jia Boyan 贾博岩
26 Lai Boon Yan Curtis 黎文彦
27 Li Guangxuan 李光煊
28 Li Yanxu 李彦旭
29 Lian Yucheng 连蔚丞
30 Lucas Ong 王陆凯
31 Luo Minjia 罗敏嘉
32 Naomi Siow En Qi 萧恩琦
33 Ping Junhan 平竣瀚
34 Quentin Leong Zheng Ying 梁正颖
35 Song Jinwei, Julien 宋晋纬
36 Tan Shu Yan 陳姝言
37 Taylen Eng Tian Le 黄天乐
38 Thomas Wee Kai Yuen 黄凯元
39 Tian Wen Ying 田玟莹
40 Wang Chen Rong 汪宸荣
41 Xiao LuoXing (Daryl) 肖洛星
42 Xun Jiaze 荀嘉泽
43 Yan Zichen 颜子晨
44 Yau Le Jia 饶乐嘉
45 Yuan Enrui 袁恩睿
46 Zhang Bohan 张博涵
47 Zhang Chen Yu 张宸语
48 Zhang Shiyang 张诗扬
49 Zheng Haifeng 郑海峰
50 Zhu Baiming 朱柏名

 

Category F

Elementary 初级

 
S/N Name 姓名
1 Cao Hu 曹鹄
2 Cecilia Loh Yue Yi 卢跃萓
3 Chen Xinxuan 陈新旋
4 Chen Yiyuan 陈意园
5 Chloe Kula 洛伊
6 Chng Tze Swan 莊祉双
7 Chua Ren Zhe 蔡仁哲
8 Dong Zhichen 董芷尘
9 Eric Lyu Jinchi 吕锦驰
10 Ewan Tan Yi Han 陈翼涵
11 Foo Fang Kai Gareth 符芳恺
12 Goh Zi Bin 吴子彬
13 Goh Zi Yi 吴子仪
14 Gu Yuze 谷雨泽
15 Han Yaqi 韩雅祺
16 Han Zhifei 韩知非
17 Han Zhixin 韩知新
18 Hu Zhong Si 胡中思
19 Huang Pinxian 黄品贤
20 Josiah Wong Tin Nok 黄天诺
21 Kueh Hock Chye 郭福财
22 Lai Yan Yeoi Ariel 黎恩睿
23 Lee Zhen Rui 李振睿
24 Liao Yicheng 廖屹城
25 Lim Ming Heng 林铭恒
26 Liu Hanjun 刘瀚骏
27 Luo Yuyue 罗鱼跃
28 Ma Christopher 马钰博
29 Miller Deng Zi Hao 邓子豪
30 Ni Yi Yang 倪奕阳
31 Nie Yuntong Sylvia 聂韵桐
32 Pan Jinrou 潘瑾瑈
33 Qian Shangyang 钱尚阳
34 Remy Koh Guang Rui 许光锐
35 Shengyan Ding 丁圣岩
36 Shengyuan Ding 丁圣原
37 Shi Yecheng 施晔成
38 Shi Zuheng 石祖珩
39 Song Xinzhi, Sophie 宋欣芝
40 Tan Huang Wei 陈黄威
41 Teoh Zher Rui 张哲睿
42 Theodore Liu 刘析得
43 Tong Gai Weng David 董佳荣
44 Tong Gai Yen Sarah 董佳欣
45 Wang Suzong 王粟宗
46 Wang Xinyu 王欣宇
47 Wong Lu Sheng Ernest 黄禄升
48 Xie Junrui 谢峻睿
49 Xue Kaiye 薛楷业
50 Yang Jingtong 杨静曈
51 Yeh Fang Yu Sage 叶芳瑜
52 Yeh Zi Ning Kate 叶子宁
53 Yeh Zi Yu Jade 叶子渝
54 Yuan Shaocheng 袁劭诚
55 Yun Letian 云乐天
56 Zhang Ben 张奔
57 Zhang Shihai 张诗海
58 Zhao Ziwen 赵梓文
59 Zhou Chufan 周楚凡
60 Zhou Jinghan 周靖涵
61 Zhou Weihan William 周维翰
62 Zhu Yiming 朱一鸣
63 Zou Zhiyue 邹知越