29th Shoutan Cup National Weiqi (13 X 13) Competition For Primary Schools
6/16/2022 7:59 PM

29th Shoutan Cup

National Weiqi (13 X 13) Competition

For Primary Schools

 

Registration Link: https://bit.ly/SHOUTAN29

Closing Date: 24 July 2022, 5pm

Namelist

 

A 组
1 Tan Yi Zheng 陈逸政 Admiralty Primary School
2 Alex Cheong Yun Da 钟昀达 Ai Tong School
3 Yang Muxiaoxi 楊沐曉晰 Australian International School
4 Jerome Tang Yu Kai 陈煜凯 Catholic High School Primary
5 Li Yixuan 李懿轩 Compassvale Primary school
6 Wang Tianyu 王天愉 First Toa Payoh Primary School
7 Zhou Junfeng 周隽锋 Geylang Methodist Primary School
8 Koh Yi Jie Nicholas - Holy Innocents Primary School
9 Vivienne Choo Zhi Ninc - Holy Innocents Primary School
10 Peh Zheng Rong Davis - Holy Innocents Primary School
11 Low Caden - Holy Innocents Primary School
12 Seet Li Wei Brian - Holy Innocents Primary School
13 Lim Zi Jun Ian - Holy Innocents Primary School
14 Ng Guan Zhi - Holy Innocents Primary School
15 Zhou Yihan 周奕涵 Hong Wen School
16 An Zetong 安泽彤 Kheng Cheng School
17 Yang Taoyu 杨涛瑜 Meetoh Primary School
18 Zheng Haifeng 郑海峰 Monfort Junior School
19 Chia Xuan Ye 谢玄烨 Nan Hua Primary School
20 Ray Ruixuan Miao 缪睿轩 Nan Hua Primary School
21 Lucius Koh YuZe 高宇泽 Nan Hua Primary School
22 Tao Chenyang 陶辰洋 Nan Hua Primary School
23 Chen Yi'en 陈毅恩 Nan Hua Primary School
24 Zhang Xiangyu 张翔宇 Nan Hua Primary School
25 Teh Kai-Sen 郑嘉升 Nanyang Primary School
26 Lok Hung Hei Judd 骆弘熹 Pei Chun Public School
27 Li Yuanxi Lucas 李源曦 Punggol Green Primary School
28 Hon Ding Wang Duncan 韓定宏 Queenstown Primary School
29 Liu Jun Qi 刘俊祁 Radin Mas Primary School
30 Cheok Zhao Xuan Ruby 石兆萱 River Valley Primary School
31 Oh Song Cheng, Jayden 胡松澄 River Valley Primary School
32 Goh Li Siang 吴俐翔 River Valley Primary School
33 Wu Yue Qiao 胡越桥 River Valley Primary School
34 Lim Hong Yue 林泓岳 River Valley Primary School
35 Gloria Teng Si Hui 邓思慧 River Valley Primary School
36 Kenneth Zhang Hongsen 张鸿森 River Valley Primary School
37 Yeo Diah 杨定 Rosyth School
38 Chen Yihan 陈亦函 Rulang Primary School
39 Ye Cheng 叶诚 Tanjong katong primary school
40 Wang Minqi 王敏淇 Temasek primary school
41 Chiam Jia Ding 詹佳定 Woodgrove Primary School
B 组
1 Lucius Seow Wen Jun 萧文俊 Ai Tong School
2 Ang En Long 洪恩珑 Ai Tong School
3 Tai Guo En Joseph 戴国恩 Ai Tong School
4 Yang ZheMeng 杨哲萌 Anglo Chinese School Primary
5 Liang Chenjun 梁辰骏 Ferngreen Primary School
6 Matthias Dcottle - Holy Innocents Primary School
7 Ian Tan Jun En - Holy Innocents Primary School
8 Ewan Tan Yi Han 陈翼涵 Homeschool
9 Evan Ng You Jia 黄宥嘉 Kong Hwa School
10 Chen Haoran 陈昊然 Lakeside Primary School
11 Liang HaoTong 梁浩桐 Lian Hua Primary School
12 Olivia Leong Jia Ying 梁佳颖 Lianhua Primary School
13 Peh Wei Lun Stanley 白玮伦 Nan Chiau Primary School
14 Ding Guangyan 丁广延 Nan Hua Primary School
15 Robin Deng Qinglan 邓清岚 Nan Hua Primary School
16 Pooh Siqing Valerie 傅思晴 Nan Hua Primary School
17 Liu Haoxuan 刘皓轩 Nanyang Primary School
18 Gao Mingyang 高铭洋 Palm View Primary School
19 Low Yu Tong 刘宇桐 Pei Chun Public School
20 An Qi Er 安绮尔 Pei Chun Public School
21 Huang Ziyu 黄子毓 Raffles Girls Primary School
22 Lau Zhi Yang 刘祉阳 Red Swastika School
23 Lau Zhi Hao 刘祉昊 Red Swastika School
24 Xiong Kaien 熊铠恩 Red Swastika School
25 Jemma Chua 蔡函颖 Red Swastika School
26 Theodore Ho Hoe Wan 何浩昀 River Valley Primary School
27 Cheok Zhao Rong Raven 石兆荣 River Valley Primary School
28 Isaac Wong Hao Zhe 黄浩哲 Rosyth School
29 Wang Peizhuo 王沛卓 Rosyth School
30 Li Jiayang 李嘉洋 Rosyth School
31 Chang Tingge 常庭歌 Rulang Primary School
32 Gwen Lim 林以轩 St. Nicholas Girls School
33 Li Mingze 李明泽 Tao Nan school
34 Wang Jinhao Ethan 王锦豪 Woodlands Ring Primary School
C 组
1 Feng Zitong 冯子桐 Ai Tong School
2 Zhang Yile 张翌乐 Ai Tong School
3 Zhang Wenbin 张文彬 Ai Tong School
4 Dai Yicheng 戴弈成 Ai Tong School
5 Tan Ren Jze Kavern 陈仁择 Ai Tong School
6 Jade Ang 洪慧軒 Ai Tong School
7 Zong Yixing Onerlyn 宗怡杏 Ai Tong School
8 Soon Yu Xuan Rayner 孙煜轩 Ai Tong School
9 Zhang ChenYu 张宸语 Chongfu School
10 Oh Zhen Qi 胡朕齐 Fuhua Primary School
11 Kaden Loo 吕家成 Guangyang Primary School
12 Ng Xiang Yin Nigel - Holy Innocents Primary School
13 Lim Zhao Yi - Holy Innocents Primary School
14 Yan Zichen - Holy Innocents Primary School
15 Zhang Shiyang 张诗扬 Hong Wen School
16 Chang Rui Heng Solomon 张睿恒 Kheng Cheng School
17 Neo Cheng Ming 梁城明 Kong Hwa School
18 Cao Zhiheng 曹致恒 Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School
19 Pang Hyin Hao 冯显昊 Maris Stella High School (Primary)
20 Chew Jia Yu 周家宇 Maris Stella Primary School
21 Sean Chan 陈善恩 Ngee Ann Primary School
22 Lucas Li Boyou 李泊游 Pei Chun Public Primary School
23 Loo Yi Cheng 卢奕丞 Punggol Cove Primary School
24 Guo Yu Xuan 郭羽轩 Punggol Primary School
25 Yuan XiaoYi 袁潇逸 Punggol View Primary
26 Wang Yunzhi 王允执 Radin Mas Primary School
27 Lin Yu Lun Kayden 林裕綸 River Valley Primary School
28 Wu Yue Han 胡越涵 River Valley Primary School
29 Dann Chee Hong Wei 朱鸿维 River Valley Primary School
30 Liu Shuming 刘书铭 River Valley Primary School
31 Liu Sichen George 刘思辰 River Valley Primary School
32 Li Yixian 李奕贤 Rulang Primary School
33 Goh Hong Wei 吴竑潙 SouthView Primary School
34 Han Zhifei 韩知非 St Hilda’s Primary School
35 Chng Tze Swan 莊祉双 St Nicholas Girls’ School
36 Michael Ren Yu Dutton 仁宇 St. Stephen's School
37 Wayne Li Zhang Wenyi 李张文一 Temasek Primary School
38 Chen Zihao 陈子豪 West View Primary School
39 Li Xiuqi 李修齐 Yangzheng Primary School
D组
1 Wang Zhixin 王智鑫 Admiralty Primary School
2 Cao Hu 曹鹄 Admiralty Primary School
3 Zhu Yiming 朱一鸣 Admiralty Primary School
4 Josiah Wong Tin Nok 黄天诺 Alexandra Primary School
5 Zhang Biqiang 张弼强 Beacon Primary School
6 Huang Jiangchen 黄江宸 Bukit Timah Primary School
7 Zhou Weihan William 周维翰 Bukit Timah Primary School
8 Zhang Chenhe 张宸赫 Canberra Primary School
9 Peng Wentao 彭文韬 Canberra primary school
10 Jaelen Ong Yun Kai 王韫凯 Catholic High School (Pri)
11 Han Zixi 韩紫茜 Changkat Primary School
12 Xu Siqi 徐思齐 Clementi Primary School
13 Wu Simiao Ethan 吴思淼 Clementi Primary school
14 Mao Churui 毛楚睿 Compassvale Primary School
15 Hu Mingxuan 胡明轩 Concord Primary School
16 Xiong Kaiyi 熊铠熠 Fengshan Primary School
17 Zhang Ran 张苒 Gongshang Primary School
18 Eric Lyu Jin Chi 吕锦驰 Guangyang Primary School
19 Quinton Cai Juntong 蔡骏同 Holy innocents’ Primary School
20 Jessica Lin Yihan 林意涵 Hong Wen School
21 Zhang Shihai 张诗海 Hong Wen School
22 Chen Jiajun 陈嘉骏 Keming Primary School
23 Xie Junrui 谢峻睿 Kong Hwa School
24 Pang Qingyuan 庞卿缘 Maha Bodhi School
25 Ma Zicheng Ryley 马子程 Maris Stella Primary School
26 Zhao Ruoyang 赵若扬 Mee Toh School
27 Raymas Yip Eu Hung 葉宇恆 Nan Chiau Primary School
28 Lin Xinyu 林新禹 Nan Chiau Primary School
29 Xia Chengrui 夏诚睿 Nan Chiau Primary School
30 Liu Yihui 刘奕辉 Nan Hua Primary School
31 Shao Hanshuo Harold 邵涵硕 Nan Hua Primary School
32 Jiang Wenhan 姜文瀚 Nan Hua Primary School
33 Su hengyu 苏恒宇 Nan Hua Primary School
34 Zhang Bohan 张博涵 Nan Hua primary school
35 Teh Jun-Sen 郑竣升 Nanyang Primary School
36 Ong Zihao 王梓豪 Nanyang Primary School
37 Qian Runnan 钱润南 New Town Primary school
38 Zhu Lihang Ethan 朱力航 North Vista Primary School
39 Guo Zirui 郭子睿 Palm View Primary School
40 Lok Sze Kei Jynn 骆诗淇 Pei Chun Public School
41 Chen Yiyuan 陈意圆 Pei Chun Public School
42 Aaron Wong Jin Hen 王靖衡 Pei Tong primary School
43 Zhang Mu Lai 张慕莱 Peiying Primary School
44 Zhang Mu Qing 张慕清 Peiying Primary School
45 Zhu Haoran 祝浩然 Punngol Primary School
46 Alicia Wang Chenfei 王辰菲 River Valley Primary School
47 Chloe Yim Jing Ru 严净如 River Valley Primary School
48 Darryl Guo Ruisheng 郭睿晟 Rosyth School
49 Cong Boyuan 丛柏元 Southview primary school
50 Fione Lim 林靓轩 St. Nicholas Girls School
51 Song Jinwei 宋晋纬 St. Stephen's School
52 Zane Wang 王梓京 Tampines North Primary School
53 Aiden Mah Wen Shao 马文邵 Teck Ghee Primary School
54 Richard Tan Zhi Xuan 谭智轩 Valour Primary School
55 Zhao Yichen 赵翊辰 White Sands primary school
56 Lin Ruijie 林瑞杰 Woodlands Primary School
E组
1 Lin Siyao 林司耀 Ai Tong School
2 Deng Yu 邓禹 Ang Mo Kio Primary School
3 Stephanie Lu zihan 卢子涵 Bukit Panjang Primary School
4 Qu Jiacheng 瞿嘉成 Catholic High School
5 Deng Ji 邓霁 Cedar Primary School
6 Teoh Zher Rui 张哲睿 Chongzheng Primary
7 Tan Huang Wei 陈黄威 Compassvale Primary School
8 Lim Shi Xiang 林士翔 East Spring Primary School
9 Ping Jun Han 平竣瀚 Gongshang Primary School
10 Deng ZiHao 邓子豪 Henry Park Primary School
11 Peh Wei Xin Stacie 白玮昕 Nan Chiau Primary School
12 Deng Zhaolin Allen 邓兆麟 Nan Hua Primary School
13 Xiao Peijian 肖沛键 Nanyang Primary School
14 Raylan Chin Rui Yang 钱睿阳 Ngee Ann Primary School
15 Qi Juntian Jensen 齐骏天 Palm View Primary School
16 Dennis Di Fan 范迪 Pei Chun Public School
17 Lim Ruoyao Sophia 林若瑶 Peiying Primary School
18 Xue Kaiye 薛楷业 Red Swastika School
19 DingKai 丁锴 Rosyth Primary School
20 Han Zhixin 韩知新 St Hilda’s Primary School
21 Yuan Shaocheng 袁劭诚 St. Andrew's Junior School
22 Liu Shaochen 刘韶宸 St. Joseph's Institution Junior
23 Ethan Chan 陈毅恩 Tao Nan School
24 Chua Jia Heng 蔡佳亨 Tao Nan School
25 Ryan Zhang Li Hexu 张李和序 Temasek Primary School
26 Huang tingxu 黄庭旭 Valour primary school
27 Wu Yichen 吴易宸 Yew Tee Primary School
28 Quentin Leong Zheng Ying 梁正颖 Lianhua Primary School
29 Yang Shuhan 杨书瀚 Nan Chiau Primary School
30 Chen Ziqi 陈梓琦 Victoria Montessori Schoolhouse
31 Sun Xianhao 孙显皓 Catholic High School (Pri)
32 Zhao Jiale 赵佳乐 St Andrew's Junior School
33 Liao Yicheng 廖屹城 Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
34 Jeremy Xu kaihao 徐楷皓 South View Primary School
35 Chang Jintong 常晋通 Rulang Primary School
36 Zhang Haotian 张皓天 Red Swastika School
37 Huang XiangKai 黄襄凯 Bukit Timah Primary School
38 Zhang Jiayang 张嘉扬 Rivervale Primary School
39 Wang Yifei 王艺飞 Princess Elizabeth Pimary School
40 Lu Jingying 陆菁莹 CHIJ Our Lady Queen Of Peace
41 Zhang Jinfeng 张谨丰 International French School
42 Joshua Chay Zhi Rui 谢智锐 Ai Tong School
43 Zhou Jinghan 周靖涵 Geylang Methodist Primary School
44 Yang Jingtong 杨静曈 Meetoh Primary School
F组
1 Peng Ai Ni 彭艾妮 Brighton College (Singapore)
2 Qi Hongyu Aiden 齐宏宇 E-Bridge Pre-School
3 Luan Fengming 栾凤鸣 Hampton Pre-School
4 Gabriel Hooi Jun Bo 许钧博 Horizon Kindergarten
5 Ong Yueting 王玥婷 Ichiban Montessori Preschool
6 Su Ruihan 苏芮涵 Mahota Pre-School
7 Remy Koh Guang Rui 许光锐 MindChamps PreSchool @ Boon Keng
8 Fan Yifan 樊亦凡 MOE Kindergarten
9 Zhao Kaining 赵楷宁 My First Skool
10 Sophie Yim Shan Ru 严善如 Newton Kindergarten
11 Liu Chengyu 刘承昱 Pat's Schoolhouse(River Valley)
12 Tao Haowen 陶颢文 SJIIES
13 Tao Haoyue 陶颢月 SJIIES
14 Cheng muzi 程慕子 My First Skool
15 Xiao Jinglong 肖景栊 MindChamps Preschool
16 Xu Zining Michelle 徐子甯 Superland Preschool
17 Wang Jiayou 王嘉佑 MindChamps Preschool
18 Hannah Li Hanyi 李含饴 My First Skool
19 Liu Ruichen 刘睿晨 PCF Sparktot Preschool
20 Anson Liu Xinze 刘新泽 Pat's Schoolhouse
21 Qiao Lezhi George 乔乐之 Posso Preschool

 

For any changes, please write in to manager@weiqi.org.sg